select a day

The Big Sick

director: Michael Showalter

/ USA 2017/ 120 min

24 oct, 19:00, null

Shadowman

director: Oren Jacoby

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

25 oct, 9:45, 3

My Friend Dahmer

director: Marc Meyers

/ USA 2017/ 107 min

25 oct, 9:45, 2

The Beguiled

director: Sofia Coppola

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

25 oct, 10:00, null

Tigrero: A Film That Was Never Made

director: Mika Kaurismäki

/ Brazil, Finland, Germany 1994/ 75 min

25 oct, 10:00, null

The Yellow Birds

director: Alexandre Moors

/ USA 2017/ 109 min

25 oct, 10:15, null

Everything Beautiful Is Far Away

director: Pete Ohs, Andrea Sisson

/ USA 2017/ 91 min

25 oct, 10:15, null

Landline

director: Gillian Robespierre

/ USA 2017/ 97 min

25 oct, 12:15, null

Desolation

director: David Moscow

/ USA 2017/ 91 min

25 oct, 12:15, 2

The Work

director: Jairus McLeary, Gethin Aldous

/ USA 2017/ 88 min

25 oct, 12:15, 3

After Hours

director: Martin Scorsese

/ USA 1985/ 94 min

25 oct, 12:30, null

A Ghost Story

director: David Lowery

/ USA 2017/ 87 min

25 oct, 12:30, null

Song to Song

director: Terrence Malick

/ USA 2017/ 129 min

25 oct, 12:45, null

Titicut Follies

director: Frederick Wiseman

/ USA 1967/ 84 min

25 oct, 12:45, null

Lucky

director: John Carroll Lynch

/ USA 2017/ 88 min

25 oct, 12:45, null

Desperately Seeking Susan

director: Susan Seidelman

/ USA 1985/ 104 min

25 oct, 15:00, null

Lemon

director: Janicza Bravo

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

25 oct, 15:00, 2

Stronger

director: David Gordon Green

/ USA 2017/ 116 min

25 oct, 15:00, null

A Gray State

director: Erik Nelson

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

25 oct, 15:00, 3

Jackie

director: Pablo Larraín

/ Chile, France, USA, Hong Kong 2016/ 100 min

25 oct, 15:15, null

Beach Rats

director: Eliza Hittman

/ USA 2017/ 95 min

25 oct, 15:30, null

Crown Heights

director: Matt Ruskin

/ USA 2017/ 94 min

25 oct, 15:30, null

I Am Not Your Negro

director: Raoul Peck

/ Switzerland, France, Belgium, USA 2016/ 93 min

25 oct, 15:30, null

Citizen Jane: Battle for the City

director: Matt Tyrnauer

/ USA 2016/ 92 min

25 oct, 17:30, 2

Call Me by Your Name

director: Luca Guadagnino

/ Italy, France, Brazil, USA 2017/ 132 min

25 oct, 17:45, null

Borg McEnroe

director: Janus Metz Pedersen

/ Denmark, Finland, Sweden 2017/ 100 min

25 oct, 18:00, null

Maya Dardel

director: Magdalena Zyzak, Zachary Cotler

/ USA, Poland 2017/ 104 min

25 oct, 18:15, null

Person to Person

director: Dustin Guy Defa

/ USA 2017/ 84 min

25 oct, 18:15, null

Promised Land

director: Eugene Jarecki

/ USA, Germany 2017/ 117 min

25 oct, 18:15, null

Pickup on South Street

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1953/ 80 min

25 oct, 18:30, null

Battle of the Sexes

director: Jonathan Dayton, Valerie Faris

/ UK, USA 2017/ 121 min

25 oct, 20:30, null

Paris, Texas

director: Wim Wenders

/ Germany, France, UK 1984/ 145 min

25 oct, 20:45, null

Shock Corridor

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1963/ 101 min

25 oct, 20:45, null

Dina

director: Antonio Santini, Dan Sickles

/ USA 2017/ 103 min

25 oct, 20:45, 2

The Killing of a Sacred Deer

director: Yorgos Lanthimos

/ USA 2017/ 121 min

25 oct, 21:00, null

Mr. Roosevelt

director: Noël Wells

/ USA 2017/ 90 min

25 oct, 21:00, null

New Chefs on the Block

director: Dustin Harrison-Atlas

/ USA 2017/ 96 min

26 oct, 9:45, 3

Mr. Roosevelt

director: Noël Wells

/ USA 2017/ 90 min

26 oct, 9:45, 2

The Doom Generation

director: Gregg Araki

/ USA, France 1995/ 83 min

26 oct, 10:00, null

Mission Control: The Unsung Heroes of Apollo

director: David Fairhead

/ USA, UK 2017/ 101 min

26 oct, 10:15, null

Beatriz at Dinner

director: Miguel Arteta

/ USA 2017/ 82 min

26 oct, 12:15, null

Person to Person

director: Dustin Guy Defa

/ USA 2017/ 84 min

26 oct, 12:15, 2

Citizen Jane: Battle for the City

director: Matt Tyrnauer

/ USA 2016/ 92 min

26 oct, 12:15, 3

The Naked Kiss

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1964/ 90 min

26 oct, 12:30, null

Sollers Point

director: Matthew Porterfield

/ USA 2017/ 90 min

26 oct, 12:45, null

Elián 

director: Tim Golden, Ross McDonell

/ USA 2017/ 108 min

26 oct, 12:45, null

The Right Stuff

director: Philip Kaufman

/ USA 1983/ 193 min

26 oct, 14:00, null

The Big Red One

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1980/ 113 min

26 oct, 15:00, null

Sylvio

director: Albert Birney, Kentucker Audley

/ USA 2017/ 80 min

26 oct, 15:00, 2

The Disaster Artist

director: James Franco

/ USA 2017/ 98 min

26 oct, 15:00, null

Frank Serpico

director: Antonino D'Ambrosio

/ USA 2017/ 98 min

26 oct, 15:00, 3

Maya Dardel

director: Magdalena Zyzak, Zachary Cotler

/ USA, Poland 2017/ 104 min

26 oct, 15:30, null

The Little Hours

director: Jeff Baena

/ Canada, USA 2017/ 90 min

26 oct, 15:30, null

Mysterious Skin

director: Gregg Araki

/ USA, Netherlands 2004/ 105 min

26 oct, 17:45, null

Lucky

director: John Carroll Lynch

/ USA 2017/ 88 min

26 oct, 17:45, 2

Shadowman

director: Oren Jacoby

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

26 oct, 17:45, 3

Good Time

director: Ben Safdie, Josh Safdie

/ USA 2017/ 101 min

26 oct, 17:45, null

The Room

director: Tommy Wiseau

/ USA 2003/ 99 min

26 oct, 18:00, null

All Eyez On Me

director: Benny Boom

/ USA 2017/ 139 min

26 oct, 18:15, null

The Hero

director: Brett Haley

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

26 oct, 18:15, null

You Were Never Really Here

director: Lynne Ramsay

/ UK, France, USA 2017/ 85 min

26 oct, 20:30, null

The Reagan Show

director: Pacho Velez, Sierra Pettengill

/ USA 2017/ 74 min

26 oct, 20:30, 3

Barracuda

director: Jason Cortlund, Julia Halperin

/ USA, Poland 2017/ 100 min

26 oct, 20:30, 2

The Founder

director: John Lee Hancock

/ USA 2016/ 115 min

26 oct, 20:45, null

Gemini

director: Aaron Katz

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

26 oct, 21:00, null

Kaboom

director: Gregg Araki

/ USA, France 2010/ 86 min

26 oct, 21:00, null

Chi-Raq

director: Spike Lee

/ USA 2015/ 127 min

26 oct, 21:00, null

Playing God

director: Karin Jurschick

/ Germany 2017/ 95 min

27 oct, 9:45, 3

Assholes

director: Peter Vack

/ USA 2017/ 74 min

27 oct, 9:45, 2

A Ghost Story

director: David Lowery

/ USA 2017/ 87 min

27 oct, 10:00, null

White Dog

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1982/ 90 min

27 oct, 10:00, null

Golden Exits

director: Alex Ross Perry

/ USA, Greece 2017/ 94 min

27 oct, 10:15, null

Sylvio

director: Albert Birney, Kentucker Audley

/ USA 2017/ 80 min

27 oct, 10:15, null

Chi-Raq

director: Spike Lee

/ USA 2015/ 127 min

27 oct, 12:15, null

Snowy Bing Bongs Across the North Star Combat Zone; All Small Bodies; Crystal Lake; Shuvit

director: Rachel Wolther & Alex H Fischer, Jennifer Reeder

83 min

27 oct, 12:15, 2

Dina

director: Antonio Santini, Dan Sickles

/ USA 2017/ 103 min

27 oct, 12:15, 3

Paris, Texas

director: Wim Wenders

/ Germany, France, UK 1984/ 145 min

27 oct, 12:30, null

The Hero

director: Brett Haley

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

27 oct, 12:45, null

California Dreams

director: Mike Ott

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

27 oct, 12:45, null

Barracuda

director: Jason Cortlund, Julia Halperin

/ USA, Poland 2017/ 100 min

27 oct, 12:45, null

Dead Pigeon on Beethoven Street

director: Samuel Fuller

/ Germany 1972/ 128 min

27 oct, 13:00, null

Menashe

director: Joshua Z. Weinstein

/ USA 2017/ 82 min

27 oct, 15:00, 2

mother!

director: Darren Aronofsky

/ USA 2017/ 121 min

27 oct, 15:00, null

New Chefs on the Block

director: Dustin Harrison-Atlas

/ USA 2017/ 96 min

27 oct, 15:00, 3

Thirst Street

director: Nathan Silver

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

27 oct, 15:30, null

Silent Tongue

director: Sam Shepard

/ France, Netherlands, UK, USA 1993/ 102 min

27 oct, 15:30, null

The Little Hours

director: Jeff Baena

/ Canada, USA 2017/ 90 min

27 oct, 15:30, null

Inheritance

director: Laura E. Davis, Jessica Kaye

/ USA 2017/ 75 min

27 oct, 15:30, null

The Work

director: Jairus McLeary, Gethin Aldous

/ USA 2017/ 88 min

27 oct, 17:45, 3

Suburbicon

director: George Clooney

/ USA, UK 2017/ 104 min

27 oct, 17:45, null

Novitiate

director: Maggie Betts

/ USA 2017/ 123 min

27 oct, 17:45, 2

The Room

director: Tommy Wiseau

/ USA 2003/ 99 min

27 oct, 18:00, null

A Fuller Life

director: Samantha Fuller

/ USA 2013/ 80 min

27 oct, 18:00, null

Infinity Baby

director: Bob Byington

/ USA 2017/ 71 min

27 oct, 18:15, null

My Friend Dahmer

director: Marc Meyers

/ USA 2017/ 107 min

27 oct, 18:15, null

Stronger

director: David Gordon Green

/ USA 2017/ 116 min

27 oct, 18:15, null

The Right Stuff

director: Philip Kaufman

/ USA 1983/ 193 min

27 oct, 20:00, null

Frank Serpico

director: Antonino D'Ambrosio

/ USA 2017/ 98 min

27 oct, 20:30, 3

The Disaster Artist

director: James Franco

/ USA 2017/ 98 min

27 oct, 20:30, null

The Strange Ones

director: Lauren Wolkstein, Christopher Radcliff

/ USA 2017/ 81 min

27 oct, 20:30, 2

Forty Guns

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1957/ 80 min

27 oct, 20:45, null

The Misogynists

director: Onur Tukel

/ USA 2017/ 85 min

27 oct, 21:00, null

Desolation

director: David Moscow

/ USA 2017/ 91 min

27 oct, 21:00, null

The Florida Project

director: Sean Baker

/ USA 2017/ 115 min

27 oct, 21:00, null

Crown Heights

director: Matt Ruskin

/ USA 2017/ 94 min

28 oct, 9:45, 2

The Reagan Show

director: Pacho Velez, Sierra Pettengill

/ USA 2017/ 74 min

28 oct, 9:45, 3

Borg McEnroe

director: Janus Metz Pedersen

/ Denmark, Finland, Sweden 2017/ 100 min

28 oct, 10:00, null

Pickup on South Street

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1953/ 80 min

28 oct, 10:00, null

The Dinner

director: Oren Moverman

/ USA 2017/ 120 min

28 oct, 10:15, null

Gemini

director: Aaron Katz

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

28 oct, 10:15, null

Novitiate

director: Maggie Betts

/ USA 2017/ 123 min

28 oct, 10:15, null

A Gray State

director: Erik Nelson

/ USA 2017/ 93 min

28 oct, 12:15, 3

Inheritance

director: Laura E. Davis, Jessica Kaye

/ USA 2017/ 75 min

28 oct, 12:15, 2

Battle of the Sexes

director: Jonathan Dayton, Valerie Faris

/ UK, USA 2017/ 121 min

28 oct, 12:15, null

Silent Tongue

director: Sam Shepard

/ France, Netherlands, UK, USA 1993/ 102 min

28 oct, 12:30, null

Shock Corridor

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1963/ 101 min

28 oct, 12:30, null

Infinity Baby

director: Bob Byington

/ USA 2017/ 71 min

28 oct, 12:45, null

Promised Land

director: Eugene Jarecki

/ USA, Germany 2017/ 117 min

28 oct, 12:45, null

The Strange Ones

director: Lauren Wolkstein, Christopher Radcliff

/ USA 2017/ 81 min

28 oct, 12:45, null

Manchester by the Sea

director: Kenneth Lonergan

/ USA 2016/ 135 min

28 oct, 15:00, null

The Florida Project

director: Sean Baker

/ USA 2017/ 115 min

28 oct, 15:00, null

Playing God

director: Karin Jurschick

/ Germany 2017/ 95 min

28 oct, 15:00, 3

Everything Beautiful Is Far Away

director: Pete Ohs, Andrea Sisson

/ USA 2017/ 91 min

28 oct, 15:00, 2

Tigrero: A Film That Was Never Made

director: Mika Kaurismäki

/ Brazil, Finland, Germany 1994/ 75 min

28 oct, 15:15, null

Landline

director: Gillian Robespierre

/ USA 2017/ 97 min

28 oct, 15:30, null

Mommy Dead and Dearest

director: Erin Lee Carr

/ USA 2017/ 82 min

28 oct, 15:30, null

Lemon

director: Janicza Bravo

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

28 oct, 15:30, null

My Entire High School Sinking Into the Sea

director: Dash Shaw

/ USA 2016/ 75 min

28 oct, 17:45, 3

The Big Sick

director: Michael Showalter

/ USA 2017/ 120 min

28 oct, 17:45, null

Flesh and Blood

director: Mark Webber

/ USA 2017/ 90 min

28 oct, 17:45, 2

The Naked Kiss

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1964/ 90 min

28 oct, 18:00, null

You Were Never Really Here

director: Lynne Ramsay

/ UK, France, USA 2017/ 85 min

28 oct, 18:15, null

California Dreams

director: Mike Ott

/ USA 2017/ 83 min

28 oct, 18:15, null

Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked The World

director: Catherine Bainbridge

/ Canada 2017/ 103 min

28 oct, 18:15, null

After Hours

director: Martin Scorsese

/ USA 1985/ 94 min

28 oct, 18:45, null

The Deuce, ep. 1

director: David Simon

/ USA 2017/ 80 min

28 oct, 20:30, 3

Snowy Bing Bongs Across the North Star Combat Zone; All Small Bodies; Crystal Lake; Shuvit

director: Rachel Wolther & Alex H Fischer, Jennifer Reeder

83 min

28 oct, 20:30, 2

mother!

director: Darren Aronofsky

/ USA 2017/ 121 min

28 oct, 20:30, null

The Big Red One

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1980/ 113 min

28 oct, 20:45, null

Golden Exits

director: Alex Ross Perry

/ USA, Greece 2017/ 94 min

28 oct, 21:00, null

Titicut Follies

director: Frederick Wiseman

/ USA 1967/ 84 min

28 oct, 21:00, null

Good Time

director: Ben Safdie, Josh Safdie

/ USA 2017/ 101 min

28 oct, 21:00, null

Desperately Seeking Susan

director: Susan Seidelman

/ USA 1985/ 104 min

28 oct, 21:15, null

All Eyez On Me

director: Benny Boom

/ USA 2017/ 139 min

29 oct, 9:45, null

My Entire High School Sinking Into the Sea

director: Dash Shaw

/ USA 2016/ 75 min

29 oct, 9:45, 3

American Honey

director: Andrea Arnold

/ UK, USA 2016/ 163 min

29 oct, 9:45, 2

The Deuce, ep. 1

director: David Simon

/ USA 2017/ 80 min

29 oct, 10:00, null

Forty Guns

director: Samuel Fuller

/ USA 1957/ 80 min

29 oct, 10:00, null

Beach Rats

director: Eliza Hittman

/ USA 2017/ 95 min

29 oct, 10:15, null

Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked The World

director: Catherine Bainbridge

/ Canada 2017/ 103 min

29 oct, 10:15, null

Kaboom

director: Gregg Araki

/ USA, France 2010/ 86 min

29 oct, 12:15, 3

Downsizing

director: Alexander Payne

/ USA 2017/ 135 min

29 oct, 12:15, null

Call Me by Your Name

director: Luca Guadagnino

/ Italy, France, Brazil, USA 2017/ 132 min

29 oct, 12:30, null

A Fuller Life

director: Samantha Fuller

/ USA 2013/ 80 min